Brno Men Heat4 2018

Group A
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Jakub Kornfeil #84 [CZE]
Jetsurf factory team
Jakub Kornfeil
Age26
Height169cm
Weight69kg
BoardJetSurf Pro Race Titanium
view profile >
05:03.186 Laps: 6 win - 18 points
2
Martin Šula #111 [CZE]
Jetsurf factory team
Martin Šula
Age44
Height183cm
Weight86kg
BoardJetSurf Pro Race Titanium
view profile >
05:17.090 Laps: 6 +13:904 +13:904 14 points
3
Ivo Strouhal #222 [CZE]
Ivo Strouhal
Age46
05:24.276 Laps: 6 +21:090 +7:186 11 points
4
Pavel Heiník #131 [CZE]
Prague Jetsurf Club
Pavel Heiník
Age37
Height184cm
Weight86kg
BoardRace Titanium
view profile >
05:26.338 Laps: 6 +23:152 +2:062 9 points
5
Dana Lundquist #54 [USA]
Jetsurf USA
Dana  Lundquist
Age56
Height178cm
view profile >
05:55.660 Laps: 6 +52:474 +29:322 8 points
6
Murat Yorgancilar #35 [TUR]
The Saints Of The Semt
Murat  Yorgancilar
Age39
Height183cm
Weight78kg
BoardRace Titanium
view profile >
06:06.569 Laps: 6 +1:03:383 +10:909 7 points
7
Lars Atle Wenaas #85 [NOR]
Team JetSurf-Norway
Lars Atle  Wenaas
Age39
Height185cm
Weight85kg
BoardJetsurf Race Titanium 2018
view profile >
06:11.387 Laps: 6 +1:08:201 +4:818 6 points
8
Rui Merralls  #232 [GBR]
Rui  Merralls 
Age38
06:22.962 Laps: 6 +1:19:776 +11:575 5 points
9
Carlos Rodriguez #83 [ESP]
Carlos Rodriguez
Age35
05:49.090 Laps: 5 4 points
10
Mike Zet #779 [PRT]
Mike  Zet
Age36
05:10.363 Laps: 4 3 points
-
Pavel Musil #82 [CZE]
Pavel Musil
Age37
Not Started 0 points
-
Vít Limr #101 [CZE]
101 Riders
Vít Limr
Age36
Height177cm
Weight75kg
view profile >
Not Started 0 points
Group B
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Lukáš Záhorský #36 [CZE]
Captain Candy Brave
Lukáš Záhorský
Age18
Height172cm
Weight65kg
BoardJetsurf Race Titanium
view profile >
05:17.203 Laps: 6 win - 18 points
2
Petr Vencovský #777 [CZE]
Jetsurf USA
Petr Vencovský
Age37
Height177cm
Weight85kg
BoardRace Titanium
view profile >
05:44.200 Laps: 6 +26:997 +26:997 14 points
3
Jiří Blaha #969 [CZE]
HARD Racing
Jiří Blaha
Age50
Height177cm
Weight80kg
BoardRace Board
view profile >
05:50.332 Laps: 6 +33:129 +6:132 11 points
4
Ivo Kalík #20 [SVK]
Kalik team
Ivo  Kalík
Age45
Height191cm
Weight99kg
BoardRace Board
view profile >
06:00.507 Laps: 6 +43:304 +10:175 9 points
5
Ondřej Musil #22 [CZE]
Ondřej Musil
Age33
06:08.139 Laps: 6 +50:936 +7:632 8 points
6
Martin Novotný #71 [CZE]
Martin  Novotný
Age48
Height181cm
Weight60kg
BoardRace Titanium
view profile >
06:09.725 Laps: 6 +52:522 +1:586 7 points
7
Filip Sihelský #81 [SVK]
Filip  Sihelský
Age17
06:35.102 Laps: 6 +1:17:899 +25:377 6 points
8
Pavel Čumalo #700 [CZE]
Pavel  Čumalo
Age49
05:10.044 Laps: 5 5 points
9
Jeffrey Chavaillaz #25 [CHE]
Jeffrey Chavaillaz
Age54
06:04.196 Laps: 5 +54:152 4 points
10
Tomáš Mičánek #185 [CZE]
Tomáš  Mičánek
Age27
06:11.559 Laps: 5 +7:363 3 points
11
Mohamed Abuelgasim #249 [SUD]
Rebelsurf
Mohamed Abuelgasim
Age38
Height182cm
Weight95kg
BoardRace
view profile >
06:14.892 Laps: 5 +3:333 2 points
-
Martin Mayer #2 [SWE]
Swecat Racing
Martin  Mayer
Age33
Height186cm
Weight69kg
BoardRace Titanium
view profile >
Not Started 0 points
Group C
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Jan Drkoš #55 [CZE]
Jan  Drkoš
Age24
05:10.957 Laps: 6 win - 18 points
2
Jan Charouz #69 [CZE]
Prague Jetsurf Club
Jan Charouz
Age32
Height178cm
Weight72kg
BoardJetsurf Race
view profile >
05:28.111 Laps: 6 +17:154 +17:154 14 points
3
Dalibor Pícka #333 [CZE]
Dalibor Pícka
Age41
05:34.855 Laps: 6 +23:898 +6:744 11 points
4
Davor Stupar #99 [SLO]
Davor Stupar
Age30
05:40.047 Laps: 6 +29:090 +5:192 9 points
5
Petr Průcha #73 [CZE]
Jetsurf USA
Petr  Průcha
Age37
Height180cm
Weight80kg
BoardRace Titanium
view profile >
05:47.620 Laps: 6 +36:663 +7:573 8 points
6
Eric Bailey #529 [USA]
Jetsurf USA team
Eric  Bailey
Age41
Height183cm
Weight83kg
BoardRace board
view profile >
05:56.021 Laps: 6 +45:064 +8:401 7 points
7
František Novotný #46 [CZE]
František  Novotný
Age46
06:02.103 Laps: 6 +51:146 +6:082 6 points
8
Jeff Scott #23 [GBR]
Jeff Scott
Age40
06:08.557 Laps: 6 +57:600 +6:454 5 points
9
Michal Vermouzek #12 [CZE]
Michal  Vermouzek
Age33
05:26.426 Laps: 5 4 points
10
Daniel Roman #38 [ESP]
Daniel  Roman
Age39
05:32.947 Laps: 5 +6:521 3 points
11
Alexander Sayapin #70 [RUS]
Alexander Sayapin
Age40
05:45.360 Laps: 5 +12:413 2 points
-
Nikolas Blaha #98 [CZE]
HARD Racing
Nikolas Blaha
Age21
Height185cm
BoardRace Board
view profile >
Not Finished 0 points
Group D
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Sebastián Kubinec #29 [SVK]
Jetsurf Slovakia
Sebastián Kubinec
Age18
Height180cm
Weight75kg
BoardJetsurf Titanium
view profile >
05:09.101 Laps: 6 win - 18 points
2
Jiří Vašátko #812 [CZE]
Jiří  Vašátko
Age47
05:51.813 Laps: 6 +42:712 +42:712 14 points
3
Dejan Svirać #21 [CZE]
Dejan Svirać
Age25
05:59.677 Laps: 6 +50:576 +7:864 11 points
4
Tomáš Ševčík #990 [CZE]
Tomáš Ševčík
Age37
06:09.359 Laps: 6 +1:0:258 +9:682 9 points
5
Ikeda Suguru #50 [JPN]
Ikeda Suguru
Age31
06:10.831 Laps: 6 +1:01:730 +1:472 8 points
6
Juan Pablo Urquidi #9 [MEX]
Mexico JetSurf team
Juan Pablo Urquidi
Age40
Height180cm
Weight74kg
BoardPro Race Titanium
view profile >
06:12.213 Laps: 6 +1:03:112 +1:382 7 points
7
Ondřej Vymazal #17 [CZE]
MAGNUM Sport Team
Ondřej Vymazal
Age36
Height181cm
Weight82kg
view profile >
06:25.689 Laps: 6 +1:16:588 +13:476 6 points
8
Jiří Žák #24 [CZE]
Jiří Žák
Age51
05:15.310 Laps: 5 5 points
9
Aleksander Aurstad #80 [NOR]
Team JetSurf-Norway
Aleksander  Aurstad
Age38
Height176cm
Weight83kg
BoardRace Board
view profile >
05:35.135 Laps: 5 +19:825 4 points
10
Junhyoung Park #10 [JSR]
Junhyoung  Park
Age27
05:40.990 Laps: 5 +5:855 3 points
-
Sandro Gantar #65 [SLO]
Sandro Gantar
Age36
Not Started 0 points