Fréjus Men Qualification 2017

Pos. Racer Best time Distance Gap
1
Jakub Kornfeil #84 [CZE]
Jetsurf factory team
Jakub Kornfeil
Age24
Height169cm
Weight69kg
BoardJetSurf Pro Race Titanium
view profile >
00:53.340 WIN - Qualified
2
Sebastian Kubinec #29 [SVK]
Jetsurf Slovakia
Sebastian Kubinec
Age16
Height180cm
Weight75kg
BoardJetsurf Titanium
view profile >
00:56.200 +2:860 +2:860 Qualified
3
Lukas Zahorsky #36 [CZE]
MSR engines racing team
Lukas Zahorsky
Age16
Height172cm
Weight65kg
BoardJetsurf Race Titanium
view profile >
00:56.570 +3:230 +0:370 Qualified
4
Martin Šula #111 [CZE]
Jetsurf factory team
Martin Šula
Age42
Height183cm
Weight86kg
BoardJetSurf Pro Race Titanium
view profile >
00:56.590 +3:250 +0:020 Qualified
5
Petr Fox Vencovsky #777 [CZE]
Abuelo
Petr Fox Vencovsky
Age35
Height177cm
Weight85kg
BoardRace Titanium
view profile >
00:57.420 +4:080 +0:830 Qualified
6
Jan Drkoš #55 [CZE]
HARD racing
Jan Drkoš
Age22
BoardJetsurf Titanium
view profile >
00:57.750 +4:410 +0:330 Qualified
7
Ivo Strouhal #222 [CZE]
Symbio+ Jetsurf
Ivo Strouhal
Age44
Height173cm
Weight75kg
BoardJetSurf Pro Race Titanium
view profile >
00:57.900 +4:560 +0:150 Qualified
8
Michal Lostak #7 [CZE]
MSR engines racing team
Michal Lostak
Age30
BoardJetsurf Race Titanium
view profile >
00:58.080 +4:740 +0:180 Qualified
9
Pavel Heinik #131 [CZE]
Prague Jetsurf Club
Pavel Heinik
Age35
Height184cm
Weight86kg
BoardRace Titanium
view profile >
00:59.050 +5:710 +0:970 Qualified
10
Sandro Gantar #65 [SLO]
Sandro  Gantar
Age34
00:59.280 +5:940 +0:230 Qualified
11
Davor Stupar #99 [SLO]
Davor  Stupar
Age28
00:59.510 +6:170 +0:230 Qualified
12
Jan Charouz #69 [CZE]
Prague Jetsurf Club
Jan Charouz
Age30
Height178cm
Weight72kg
BoardJetsurf Race
view profile >
00:59.770 +6:430 +0:260 Qualified
13
Nikolas Blaha #98 [CZE]
HARD Racing
Nikolas Blaha
Age19
Height185cm
BoardRace Board
view profile >
01.13.860 +20:520 +14:090 Qualified
14
Roman Podhajsky #21 [CZE]
Lazer team
Roman Podhajsky
Age32
Height176cm
Weight75kg
BoardRace Titanium
view profile >
01.13.950 +20:610 +0:090 Qualified
15
Maximilian Kowlath #28 [DEU]
Maximilian Kowlath
Age31
01.15.300 +21:960 +1:350 Qualified
16
Jeffrey Chan #305 [CHN]
NextWave
Jeffrey Chan
Age35
Height175cm
Weight82kg
BoardJetsurf Titanium
view profile >
01.18.800 +25:460 +3:500 Qualified
17
Ivo Kalik #20 [SVK]
Kalik team
Ivo Kalik
Age43
Height191cm
Weight99kg
BoardRace Board
view profile >
01.18.810 +25:470 +0:010 Qualified
18
Louis Allen #88 [GBR]
Rebelsurf
Louis Allen
Age29
Weight83kg
BoardGP 100
view profile >
01.20.710 +27:370 +1:900 Qualified
19
Aleksander Aurstad #80 [NOR]
Norway Race Team
Aleksander Aurstad
Age37
Height176cm
Weight83kg
BoardRace Board
view profile >
01.22.210 +28:870 +1:500 Qualified
20
Vit Limr #101 [CZE]
101 Riders
Vit Limr
Age34
Height177cm
Weight75kg
view profile >
01.24.050 +30:710 +1:840 Qualified
21
Maylow Silver #925 [CZE]
Podmol bros
Maylow Silver
Age42
Height183cm
Weight76kg
BoardRace Titanium
view profile >
01.26.310 +32:970 +2:260 Qualified
22
Enrico Borgogno #888 [FRA]
Enrico Borgogno
Age35
01.32.030 +38:690 +5:720 Qualified
23
Murat Yorgancilar #35 [TUR]
The Saints Of The Semt
Murat Yorgancilar
Age37
Height183cm
Weight78kg
BoardRace Titanium
view profile >
01.32.310 +38:970 +0:280 Qualified
24
Jan Cervenka #76 [CZE]
Jan Cervenka
Age41
01.39.630 +46:290 +7:320 Qualified
25
Pavel Musil #82 [CZE]
Mičánek Motosport
01:00.320 +6:980 +38:690 Qualified
26
Martin Sonka #8 [CZE]
Jetsurf factory Team
Martin Sonka
Age39
Height173cm
Weight75kg
BoardJetSurf Race Titanium
view profile >
01:00.720 +7:380 +0:400 Qualified
27
Flavien Neyertz #110 [FRA]
LuxuryWaterToys
Flavien Neyertz
Age30
Height171cm
Weight76kg
BoardJetsurf Race Titanium
view profile >
01:01.950 +8:610 +1:230 Qualified
28
Juan Pablo de Urquidi #9 [MEX]
Mexico JetSurf team
Juan Pablo de Urquidi
Age38
Height180cm
Weight74kg
BoardPro Race Titanium
view profile >
01:02.400 +9:060 +0:450 Qualified
29
Suguru Ikeda #50 [JPN]
Suguru Ikeda
Age29
01:02.680 +9:340 +0:280 Qualified
30
Steven George Garner #15 [CAN]
Rebelsurf
Steven George Garner
Age34
Height183cm
Weight83kg
BoardRace Titanium
view profile >
01:04.440 +11:100 +1:760 Qualified
31
Vladimir Hladik #144 [CZE]
Vladimir Hladik
Age45
01:04.740 +11:400 +0:300 Qualified
32
Leo Forestier #95 [FRA]
Leo Forestier
Age22
01:04.760 +11:420 +0:020 Qualified
33
Petr Prucha #73 [CZE]
Jetsurf USA
Petr Prucha
Age35
Height180cm
Weight80kg
BoardRace Titanium
view profile >
01:05.420 +12:080 +0:660 Qualified
34
Tomas Sevcik #4 [CZE]
Tomas Sevcik
Age35
Height176cm
Weight82kg
BoardRace Board
view profile >
01:05.540 +12:200 +0:120 Qualified
35
Carlo Graziano #239 [FRA]
Carlo Graziano
Age29
01:06.180 +12:840 +0:640 Qualified
36
Jure Logar #724 [SLO]
Jure Logar
Age34
01:07.000 +13:660 +0:820 Qualified
37
Jiří Blaha #969 [CZE]
HARD Racing
Jiří Blaha
Age48
Height177cm
Weight80kg
BoardRace Board
view profile >
01:07.070 +13:730 +0:070 Qualified
38
George Tylor #45 [GBR]
George Tylor
Age25
01:07.250 +13:910 +0:180 Qualified
39
Jake Ellis #990 [FRA]
Jake Ellis
Age27
01:08.000 +14:660 +0:750 Qualified
40
Ondřej Vymazal #17 [CZE]
Ondřej Vymazal
Age34
Height181cm
Weight82kg
view profile >
01:08.220 +14:880 +0:220 Qualified
41
Mo Abuelgasim #249 [GBR]
Rebelsurf
Mo Abuelgasim
Age36
Height182cm
Weight95kg
BoardRace
view profile >
01:08.530 +15:190 +0:310 Qualified
42
Lorenzo Serrati #1 [FRA]
Lorenzo Serrati
Age21
59:59.999 +59:06:659 +58:51:469 Qualified
43
Jan Svoboda #79 [CZE]
Prague Jetsurf Club
Jan Svoboda
Age38
Height182cm
Weight82kg
BoardRace Titanium
view profile >
59:59.999 +59:06:659 +0:000 Qualified