Naples Men Qualification 2017

Pos. Racer Best time Distance Gap
1
Sebastian Kubinec #29 [SVK]
Jetsurf Slovakia
Sebastian Kubinec
Age16
Height180cm
Weight75kg
BoardJetsurf Titanium
view profile >
01:04.274 WIN - Qualified
2
Jakub Kornfeil #84 [CZE]
Jetsurf factory team
Jakub Kornfeil
Age24
Height169cm
Weight69kg
BoardJetSurf Pro Race Titanium
view profile >
01:04.700 +0:426 +0:426 Qualified
3
Lukas Zahorsky #36 [CZE]
MSR engines racing team
Lukas Zahorsky
Age16
Height172cm
Weight65kg
BoardJetsurf Race Titanium
view profile >
01:04.881 +0:607 +0:181 Qualified
4
Jan Drkoš #55 [CZE]
HARD racing
Jan Drkoš
Age22
BoardJetsurf Titanium
view profile >
01:06.133 +1:859 +1:252 Qualified
5
Petr Fox Vencovsky #777 [CZE]
Abuelo
Petr Fox Vencovsky
Age35
Height177cm
Weight85kg
BoardRace Titanium
view profile >
01:06.582 +2:308 +0:449 Qualified
6
Pavel Heinik #131 [CZE]
Prague Jetsurf Club
Pavel Heinik
Age35
Height184cm
Weight86kg
BoardRace Titanium
view profile >
01:06.699 +2:425 +0:117 Qualified
7
Petr Prucha #73 [CZE]
Jetsurf USA
Petr Prucha
Age35
Height180cm
Weight80kg
BoardRace Titanium
view profile >
01:06.711 +2:437 +0:012 Qualified
8
Nikolas Blaha #98 [CZE]
HARD Racing
Nikolas Blaha
Age19
Height185cm
BoardRace Board
view profile >
01:06.752 +2:478 +0:041 Qualified
9
Martin Šula #111 [CZE]
Jetsurf factory team
Martin Šula
Age42
Height183cm
Weight86kg
BoardJetSurf Pro Race Titanium
view profile >
01:08.249 +3:975 +1:497 Qualified
10
Michal Lostak #7 [CZE]
MSR engines racing team
Michal Lostak
Age30
BoardJetsurf Race Titanium
view profile >
01:08.481 +4:207 +0:232 Qualified
11
Jan Charouz #69 [CZE]
Prague Jetsurf Club
Jan Charouz
Age30
Height178cm
Weight72kg
BoardJetsurf Race
view profile >
01:08.551 +4:277 +0:070 Qualified
12
Ivo Strouhal #222 [CZE]
Symbio+ Jetsurf
Ivo Strouhal
Age44
Height173cm
Weight75kg
BoardJetSurf Pro Race Titanium
view profile >
01:08.737 +4:463 +0:186 Qualified
13
Juan Pablo de Urquidi #9 [MEX]
Mexico JetSurf team
Juan Pablo de Urquidi
Age38
Height180cm
Weight74kg
BoardPro Race Titanium
view profile >
01:09.060 +4:786 +0:323 Qualified
14
Pavel Musil #82 [CZE]
Mičánek Motosport
01:09.791 +5:517 +0:731 Qualified
15
Vit Limr #101 [CZE]
101 Riders
Vit Limr
Age34
Height177cm
Weight75kg
view profile >
01:10.667 +6:393 +0:876 Qualified
16
Jiří Blaha #969 [CZE]
HARD Racing
Jiří Blaha
Age48
Height177cm
Weight80kg
BoardRace Board
view profile >
01:10.901 +6:627 +0:234 Qualified
17
Eran Druker #77 [ISR]
01:11.634 +7:360 +0:733 Qualified
18
Tomáš Mičánek #23 [CZE]
Tomáš Mičánek
Age25
01:12.177 +7:903 +0:543 Qualified
19
Suguru Ikeda #50 [JPN]
Suguru Ikeda
Age29
01:13.721 +9:447 +1:544 Qualified
20
Steven George Garner #15 [CAN]
Rebelsurf
Steven George Garner
Age34
Height183cm
Weight83kg
BoardRace Titanium
view profile >
01:14.018 +9:744 +0:297 Qualified
21
Mark Andrews #6 [CAN]
Mark Andrews
Age66
01:14.024 +9:750 +0:006 Qualified
22
Vladimír Hladík #144 [CZE]
Vladimír Hladík
Age45
01:14.136 +9:862 +0:112 Qualified
23
Martin Sonka #8 [CZE]
Jetsurf factory Team
Martin Sonka
Age39
Height173cm
Weight75kg
BoardJetSurf Race Titanium
view profile >
01:14.150 +9:876 +0:014 Qualified
24
Filip Sihlesky #81 [SVK]
Filip Sihlesky
Age66
01:15.072 +10:798 +0:922 Qualified
25
Ondřej Vymazal #17 [CZE]
Ondřej Vymazal
Age34
Height181cm
Weight82kg
view profile >
01:15.220 +10:946 +0:148 Qualified
26
Tomas Sevcik #4 [CZE]
Tomas Sevcik
Age35
Height176cm
Weight82kg
BoardRace Board
view profile >
01:15.739 +11:465 +0:519 Qualified
27
Eric Bailey #529 [USA]
Eric Bailey
Age66
01:15.748 +11:474 +0:009 Qualified
28
Martin Novotny #71 [CZE]
Martin Novotny
Age46
Height181cm
Weight60kg
BoardRace Titanium
view profile >
01:16.262 +11:988 +0:514 Qualified
29
Tomas Kohl #13 [CZE]
Prague Jetsurf Club
01:17.239 +12:965 +0:977 Qualified
30
Jan Svoboda #79 [CZE]
Prague Jetsurf Club
Jan Svoboda
Age38
Height182cm
Weight82kg
BoardRace Titanium
view profile >
01:17.315 +13:041 +0:076 Qualified
31
Gustavo Yacaman #44 [COL]
Gustavo Yacaman
Age26
Height175cm
Weight75kg
BoardJetSurf Pro Race
view profile >
01:17.324 +13:050 +0:009 Qualified
32
Robert Hall #999 [USA]
Robert Hall
Age66
01:18.358 +14:084 +1:034 Qualified
33
Dana Lundquist #54 [USA]
Jetsurf USA
Dana Lundquist
Age54
Height178cm
view profile >
01:18.836 +14:562 +0:478 Qualified
34
Lars Atle Wenaas #85 [NOR]
Lars Atle Wenaas
Age37
01:18.955 +14:681 +0:119 Qualified
35
Maylow Silver #925 [CZE]
Podmol bros
Maylow Silver
Age42
Height183cm
Weight76kg
BoardRace Titanium
view profile >
01:19.044 +14:770 +0:089 Qualified
36
Onderj Musil #22 [CZE]
Onderj Musil
Age66
01:19.643 +15:369 +0:599 Qualified
37
Travis Hoffman #2 [USA]
Travis Hoffman
Age66
01:21.441 +17:167 +1:798 Qualified
38
Murat Yorgancilar #35 [TUR]
The Saints Of The Semt
Murat Yorgancilar
Age37
Height183cm
Weight78kg
BoardRace Titanium
view profile >
01:21.889 +17:615 +0:448 Qualified
39
Yoel Cohel #505 [ISR]
Yoel Cohel
Age66
01:23.347 +19:073 +1:458 Qualified
40
Julian North #11 [USA]
Julian North
Age66
01:26.346 +22:072 +2:999 Qualified
41
Michael Koffort #719 [USA]
Michael Koffort
Age66
01:31.553 +27:279 +5:207 Qualified
42
Todd Boyd #37 [USA]
Todd Boyd
Age66
01:33.003 +28:729 +1:450 Qualified
43
Jack Clark #998 [USA]
Jack Clark
Age66
01:45.753 +41:479 +12:750 Qualified
44
Mark Stern #997 [MEX]
Mark Stern
Age66
02:00.000 +55:726 +14:247 Qualified