Saint Petersburg Men Qualification 2017

Pos. Racer Best time Distance Gap
1
Petr Fox Vencovsky #777 [CZE]
Abuelo
Petr Fox Vencovsky
Age35
Height177cm
Weight85kg
BoardRace Titanium
view profile >
00:52.610 WIN - Qualified
2
Jan Drkoš #55 [CZE]
HARD racing
Jan Drkoš
Age22
BoardJetsurf Titanium
view profile >
00:54.160 +1:550 +1:550 Qualified
3
Lukas Zahorsky #36 [CZE]
MSR engines racing team
Lukas Zahorsky
Age16
Height172cm
Weight65kg
BoardJetsurf Race Titanium
view profile >
00:54.550 +1:940 +0:390 Qualified
4
Michal Lostak #7 [CZE]
MSR engines racing team
Michal Lostak
Age30
BoardJetsurf Race Titanium
view profile >
00:54.980 +2:370 +0:430 Qualified
5
Sebastian Kubinec #29 [SVK]
Jetsurf Slovakia
Sebastian Kubinec
Age16
Height180cm
Weight75kg
BoardJetsurf Titanium
view profile >
00:55.460 +2:850 +0:480 Qualified
6
Pavel Heinik #131 [CZE]
Prague Jetsurf Club
Pavel Heinik
Age35
Height184cm
Weight86kg
BoardRace Titanium
view profile >
00:55.960 +3:350 +0:500 Qualified
7
Martin Šula #111 [CZE]
Jetsurf factory team
Martin Šula
Age42
Height183cm
Weight86kg
BoardJetSurf Pro Race Titanium
view profile >
00:58.390 +5:780 +2:430 Qualified
8
Davor Stupar #99 [SLO]
Davor  Stupar
Age28
00:59.270 +6:660 +0:880 Qualified
9
Jan Charouz #69 [CZE]
Prague Jetsurf Club
Jan Charouz
Age30
Height178cm
Weight72kg
BoardJetsurf Race
view profile >
00:59.560 +6:950 +0:290 Qualified
10
Ivo Strouhal #222 [CZE]
Symbio+ Jetsurf
Ivo Strouhal
Age44
Height173cm
Weight75kg
BoardJetSurf Pro Race Titanium
view profile >
00:59.720 +7:110 +0:160 Qualified
11
Pavel Musil #82 [CZE]
Mičánek Motosport
01:00.540 +7:930 +0:820 Qualified
12
Martin Sonka #8 [CZE]
Jetsurf factory Team
Martin Sonka
Age39
Height173cm
Weight75kg
BoardJetSurf Race Titanium
view profile >
01:01.780 +9:170 +1:240 Qualified
13
Nikolas Blaha #98 [CZE]
HARD Racing
Nikolas Blaha
Age19
Height185cm
BoardRace Board
view profile >
01:04.370 +11:760 +2:590 Qualified
14
Eran Druker #77 [ISR]
01:08.030 +15:420 +3:660 Qualified
15
Jiří Blaha #969 [CZE]
HARD Racing
Jiří Blaha
Age48
Height177cm
Weight80kg
BoardRace Board
view profile >
01:08.350 +15:740 +0:320 Qualified
16
Ivo Kalik #20 [SVK]
Kalik team
Ivo Kalik
Age43
Height191cm
Weight99kg
BoardRace Board
view profile >
01:11.900 +19:290 +3:550 Qualified
17
Maylow Silver #925 [CZE]
Podmol bros
Maylow Silver
Age42
Height183cm
Weight76kg
BoardRace Titanium
view profile >
01:14.250 +21:640 +2:350 Qualified
18
Petr Prucha #73 [CZE]
Jetsurf USA
Petr Prucha
Age35
Height180cm
Weight80kg
BoardRace Titanium
view profile >
01:14.860 +22:250 +0:610 Qualified
19
Jeffrey Chan #305 [CHN]
NextWave
Jeffrey Chan
Age35
Height175cm
Weight82kg
BoardJetsurf Titanium
view profile >
01:21.510 +28:900 +6:650 Qualified
20
Murat Yorgancilar #35 [TUR]
The Saints Of The Semt
Murat Yorgancilar
Age37
Height183cm
Weight78kg
BoardRace Titanium
view profile >
01:23.230 +30:620 +1:720 Qualified
21
Mo Abuelgasim #249 [GBR]
Rebelsurf
Mo Abuelgasim
Age36
Height182cm
Weight95kg
BoardRace
view profile >
01:25.890 +33:280 +2:660 Qualified
22
Alexander Sayapin #70 [RUS]
Alexander  Sayapin
Age38
01:52.440 +1:0:830 +26:550 Qualified
23
Daniel Furman #113 [RUS]
Daniel  Furman
Age38
01:54.730 +1:02:120 +2:290 Qualified
24
Alexander Radchenko #11 [RUS]
Alexander  Radchenko
Age62
02:18.650 +1:26:040 +23:920 Qualified
25
Andrei Bronskij #5 [RUS]
Andrei Bronskij
Age62
05:00.000 +4:07:390 +2:41:350 Qualified
26
Roman Podhajsky #21 [CZE]
Lazer team
Roman Podhajsky
Age32
Height176cm
Weight75kg
BoardRace Titanium
view profile >
08:00.000 +7:07:390 +3:0:000 Qualified
27
Mikhail Puzitsky #6 [RUS]
Mikhail Puzitsky
Age62
08:00.000 +7:07:390 +0:000 Qualified
28
Tomas Kohl #13 [CZE]
Prague Jetsurf Club
08:00.000 +7:07:390 +0:000 Qualified