Wyboston Lake Men Qualification 2017

Pos. Racer Best time Distance Gap
1
Jakub Kornfeil #84 [CZE]
Jetsurf factory team
Jakub Kornfeil
Age24
Height169cm
Weight69kg
BoardJetSurf Pro Race Titanium
view profile >
00:54.848 WIN - Qualified
2
Sebastian Kubinec #29 [SVK]
Jetsurf Slovakia
Sebastian Kubinec
Age16
Height180cm
Weight75kg
BoardJetsurf Titanium
view profile >
00:56.021 +1:173 +1:173 Qualified
3
Lukas Zahorsky #36 [CZE]
MSR engines racing team
Lukas Zahorsky
Age16
Height172cm
Weight65kg
BoardJetsurf Race Titanium
view profile >
00:56.518 +1:670 +0:497 Qualified
4
Petr Prucha #73 [CZE]
Jetsurf USA
Petr Prucha
Age34
Height180cm
Weight80kg
BoardRace Titanium
view profile >
00:57.032 +2:184 +0:514 Qualified
5
Jan Drkoš #55 [CZE]
HARD racing
Jan Drkoš
Age22
BoardJetsurf Titanium
view profile >
00:57.707 +2:859 +0:675 Qualified
6
Jan Charouz #69 [CZE]
Prague Jetsurf Club
Jan Charouz
Age30
Height178cm
Weight72kg
BoardJetsurf Race
view profile >
00:58.681 +3:833 +0:974 Qualified
7
Martin Šula #111 [CZE]
Jetsurf factory team
Martin Šula
Age42
Height183cm
Weight86kg
BoardJetSurf Pro Race Titanium
view profile >
00:58.748 +3:900 +0:067 Qualified
8
Pavel Heinik #131 [CZE]
Prague Jetsurf Club
Pavel Heinik
Age35
Height184cm
Weight86kg
BoardRace Titanium
view profile >
00:59.291 +4:443 +0:543 Qualified
9
Ivo Strouhal #222 [CZE]
Symbio+ Jetsurf
Ivo Strouhal
Age44
Height173cm
Weight75kg
BoardJetSurf Pro Race Titanium
view profile >
01:00.123 +5:275 +0:832 Qualified
10
Petr Fox Vencovsky #777 [CZE]
Jetsurf USA
Petr Fox Vencovsky
Age35
Height177cm
Weight85kg
BoardRace Titanium
view profile >
01:00.998 +6:150 +0:875 Qualified
11
Nikolas Blaha #98 [CZE]
HARD Racing
Nikolas Blaha
Age18
Height185cm
BoardRace Board
view profile >
01:01.256 +6:408 +0:258 Qualified
12
Davor Stupar #99 [SLO]
Davor Stupar
Age28
01:01.300 +6:452 +0:044 Qualified
13
Jiří Blaha #969 [CZE]
HARD Racing
Jiří Blaha
Age48
Height177cm
Weight80kg
BoardRace Board
view profile >
01:01.426 +6:578 +0:126 Qualified
14
Pavel Musil #82 [CZE]
Mičánek Motosport
01:02.317 +7:469 +0:891 Qualified
15
Tomas Sevcik #4 [CZE]
Tomas Sevcik
Age35
Height176cm
Weight82kg
BoardRace Board
view profile >
01:02.428 +7:580 +0:111 Qualified
16
Martin Sonka #8 [CZE]
Jetsurf factory Team
Martin Sonka
Age39
Height173cm
Weight75kg
BoardJetSurf Race Titanium
view profile >
01:03.282 +8:434 +0:854 Qualified
17
Eran Druker #77 [ISR]
01:03.302 +8:454 +0:020 Qualified
18
Vit Limr #101 [CZE]
101 Riders
Vit Limr
Age34
Height177cm
Weight75kg
view profile >
01:03.558 +8:710 +0:256 Qualified
19
Sandro Gantar #65 [SLO]
Sandro Gantar
Age34
01:03.604 +8:756 +0:046 Qualified
20
Juan Pablo de Urquidi #9 [MEX]
Mexico JetSurf team
Juan Pablo de Urquidi
Age38
Height180cm
Weight74kg
BoardPro Race Titanium
view profile >
01:05.733 +10:885 +2:129 Qualified
21
Steven George Garner #15 [CAN]
Rebelsurf
Steven George Garner
Age33
Height183cm
Weight83kg
BoardRace Titanium
view profile >
01:05.848 +11:000 +0:115 Qualified
22
Ondřej Vymazal #17 [CZE]
Ondřej Vymazal
Age33
Height181cm
Weight82kg
view profile >
01:06.965 +12:117 +1:117 Qualified
23
Tomas Kohl #13 [CZE]
Prague Jetsurf Club
01:07.227 +12:379 +0:262 Qualified
24
Ivo Kalik #20 [SVK]
Kalik team
Ivo Kalik
Age43
Height191cm
Weight99kg
BoardRace Board
view profile >
01:07.568 +12:720 +0:341 Qualified
25
Mo Abuelgasim #249 [GBR]
Rebelsurf
Mo Abuelgasim
Age36
Height182cm
Weight95kg
BoardRace
view profile >
01:08.582 +13:734 +1:014 Qualified
26
Louis Allen #88 [GBR]
Rebelsurf
Louis Allen
Age29
Weight83kg
BoardGP 100
view profile >
01:09.138 +14:290 +0:556 Qualified
27
Martin Novotny #71 [CZE]
Martin Novotny
Age45
Height181cm
Weight60kg
BoardRace Titanium
view profile >
01:10.171 +15:323 +1:033 Qualified
28
Jan Cervenka #76 [CZE]
Jan Cervenka
Age41
01:10.263 +15:415 +0:092 Qualified
29
Aleksander Aurstad #80 [NOR]
Norway Race Team
Aleksander Aurstad
Age36
Height176cm
Weight83kg
BoardRace Board
view profile >
01:10.890 +16:042 +0:627 Qualified
30
Jan Svoboda #79 [CZE]
Prague Jetsurf Club
Jan Svoboda
Age38
Height182cm
Weight82kg
BoardRace Titanium
view profile >
01:11.516 +16:668 +0:626 Qualified
31
Lars Atle Wenaas #85 [NOR]
Lars Atle Wenaas
Age37
01:12.826 +17:978 +1:310 Qualified
32
Murat Yorgancilar #35 [TUR]
The Saints Of The Semt
Murat Yorgancilar
Age37
Height183cm
Weight78kg
BoardRace Titanium
view profile >
01:14.432 +19:584 +1:606 Qualified
33
Dana Lundquist #54 [USA]
Jetsurf USA
Dana Lundquist
Age54
Height178cm
view profile >
01:14.727 +19:879 +0:295 Qualified
34
Jeffrey Chan #305 [CHN]
NextWave
Jeffrey Chan
Age35
Height175cm
Weight82kg
BoardJetsurf Titanium
view profile >
01:20.256 +25:408 +5:529 Qualified
35
Roman Podhajsky #21 [CZE]
Lazer team
Roman Podhajsky
Age32
Height176cm
Weight75kg
BoardRace Titanium
view profile >
01:24.284 +29:436 +4:028 Qualified
36
Maylow Silver #925 [CZE]
Podmol bros
Maylow Silver
Age41
Height183cm
Weight76kg
BoardRace Titanium
view profile >
09:00.000 +8:05:152 +7:35:716 Qualified