Kazan Men Qualification 2019


Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 192

Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 205

Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 215
Unofficial results
Pos. Racer Best time Distance Gap
1
Lukáš Záhorský #36 [CZE]
Captain Candy Brave
Lukáš Záhorský
Age18
Height172cm
Weight65kg
BoardJetsurf Race Titanium
view profile >
1:10.362 WIN - Qualified
2
Nikolas Blaha #98 [CZE]
HARD Racing
Nikolas Blaha
Age21
Height185cm
BoardRace Board
view profile >
1:10.724 +0:362 +0:362 Qualified
3
Petr Průcha #73 [CZE]
Jetsurf USA
Petr  Průcha
Age37
Height180cm
Weight80kg
BoardRace Titanium
view profile >
1:11.885 +1:523 +1:161 Qualified
4
Vít Limr #101 [CZE]
101 Riders
Vít Limr
Age36
Height177cm
Weight75kg
view profile >
1:12.983 +2:621 +1:098 Qualified
5
Martin Šula #111 [CZE]
Jetsurf factory team
Martin Šula
Age44
Height183cm
Weight86kg
BoardJetSurf Pro Race Titanium
view profile >
1:14.043 +3:681 +1:060 Qualified
6
Igor Schulmeister #996 [CZE]
Igor  Schulmeister
1:14.262 +3:900 +0:219 Qualified
7
Vojtěch Pavlíček #10 [CZE]
Vojtěch Pavlíček
1:14.453 +4:091 +0:191 Qualified
8
Ondřej Musil #22 [CZE]
Ondřej Musil
1:15.023 +4:661 +0:570 Qualified
9
Bronislav Stratil #277 [CZE]
Bronislav  Stratil
1:15.090 +4:728 +0:067 Qualified
10
Jiří Blaha #969 [CZE]
HARD Racing
Jiří Blaha
Age50
Height177cm
Weight80kg
BoardRace Board
view profile >
1:15.278 +4:916 +0:188 Qualified
11
Jiří Vašátko #812 [CZE]
Jiří  Vašátko
1:15.911 +5:549 +0:633 Qualified
12
Daniel Provazník #33 [CZE]
Daniel Provazník
1:16.510 +6:148 +0:599 Qualified
13
Troy Corser #11 [AUS]
JETSURF FACTORY
Troy  Corser
Age48
Height172cm
Weight72kg
BoardRace Titanium
view profile >
1:16.614 +6:252 +0:104 Qualified
14
Matyáš Kulich #144 [CZE]
Matyáš Kulich
1:17.182 +6:820 +0:568 Qualified
15
Yuan Song #7 [CHN]
Yuan  Song
1:17.630 +7:268 +0:448 Qualified
16
Li Hong Tuo #972 [CHN]
Li Hong Tuo
1:17.849 +7:487 +0:219 Qualified
17
Jakub Strcula #12 [SVK]
Jakub Strcula
1:18.509 +8:147 +0:660 Qualified
18
Ondřej Vymazal #17 [CZE]
MAGNUM Sport Team
Ondřej Vymazal
Age36
Height181cm
Weight82kg
view profile >
1:19.021 +8:659 +0:512 Qualified
19
Martin Prokop #21 [CZE]
Martin Prokop
1:20.287 +9:925 +1:266 Qualified
20
Dawn Kim #44 [KOR]
Dawn  Kim
1:20.405 +10:043 +0:118 Qualified
21
Lukáš Matěna #56 [CZE]
Lukáš Matěna
1:20.626 +10:264 +0:221 Qualified
22
Vladimír Hladík #144 [CZE]
Vladimír Hladík
1:21.935 +11:573 +1:309 Qualified
23
Jonghoon Lee #100 [KOR]
Jonghoon Lee
1:22.073 +11:711 +0:138 Qualified
24
Jiří Volf #973 [CZE]
Jiří Volf
1:25.819 +15:457 +3:746 Qualified
25
Ivan Tokmachev #77 [RUS]
Ivan Tokmachev
1:26.180 +15:818 +0:361 Qualified
26
Alexander Sayapin #70 [RUS]
Alexander Sayapin
1:27.179 +16:817 +0:999 Qualified
27
Michail Kashafutdinov #328 [RUS]
Michail Kashafutdinov
1:28.400 +18:038 +1:221 Qualified
28
Kris Mullens #3 [GBR]
Kris Mullens
1:29.644 +19:282 +1:244 Qualified
29
Georgy Sokolov #27 [RUS]
Georgy  Sokolov
1:32.744 +22:382 +3:100 Qualified
30
Alexander Bezrukov #777 [RUS]
Alexander Bezrukov
1:33.528 +23:166 +0:784 Qualified
31
Won-Hong Park #2 [ROK]
Won-Hong  Park
2:00.000 +49:638 +26:472 Qualified
32
Filip Sihelský #81 [SVK]
Filip  Sihelský
2:00.000 +49:638 +0:000 Qualified
33
Pavel Heiník #131 [CZE]
Prague Jetsurf Club
Pavel Heiník
Age37
Height184cm
Weight86kg
BoardRace Titanium
view profile >
2:00.000 +49:638 +0:000 Qualified