INTER.MX Mexico GP

Jun 24-26 | Mexico

About

MotoSurf is heading back to Mexico after five years. The ultimate motorized surfing racing series will stop in wonderful Puerto Cancún to show its best on the water. The event is co-organized with Marina Puerto Cancún to bring the fastest riders on surfboards with engines to a magic place. 

Race Adress

Blvd. Kulkulcán km. 1.5, Puerto Juarez, Zona Hotelera,
77500 Cancún, Q.R.

Entry Fee

the event tickets are free of charge.

Where to Stay

Renaissance Cancun Resort

Blvd. Kukulcan Km 1.5, Puerto Cancún, Zona Hotelera, 77500 Cancún, Q.R., Mexiko

 

 

Parking

Buy Xanax 2Mg Uk Online information will be specified later

Contacts

Martin Jancalek

martin.jancalek@motosurfworldcup.com

 

Thursday Jun 23
Time Event
here 8:00-14:00TRACK BUILDING
enter 8:00-14:00PADDOCK BUILDING
https://www.jacobysaustin.com/2024/05/k5ikghke 17:00-19:00REGISTRATION
https://grannysglasses.com/?p=rburtr6hjc4 17:00-19:00TECHNICAL CONTROL
Friday Jun 24
Time Event
Cheap Xanax Uk 8:30-9:30REGISTRATION
Buy Xanax In Bulk 9:35-9:55BRIEFING
Buy Valium Tablets Online 10:05-10:15 FP1 - STOCK - GROUP A
Cheap Xanax Pills 10:15-10:25 FP1 - STOCK - GROUP B
https://someawesomeminecraft.com/2024/05/13/gq02x9xf 10:25-10:35 FP1 - WOMEN - GROUP A
https://aguasamazonicas.org/coyu4ny 10:35-10:45 FP1 - WOMEN - GROUP B
https://aaerj.org.br/2024/05/13/o1vtys6zdd 10:45-10:55 FP1 - JUNIORS
https://www.vertaglia.com/tkm4mcwqg6k 10:55-11:00 FP1 - ELECTRIC CHALLENGE + e-Foil Masters- GROUP A
https://emduk.org/b96dz9zp 11:00-11:05 FP1 - ELECTRIC CHALLENGE + e-Foil Masters- GROUP B
https://pkuatm.org/2024/05/13/6rc8sgxa 11:05-11:10 FP1 - ELECTRIC CHALLENGE + e-Foil Masters- GROUP C
https://discovershareinspire.com/2024/05/gr8q4l8v9g 11:10-11:20 FP1 - OPEN - GROUP A
11:20-11:30 FP1 - OPEN - GROUP B
11:30-11:40 FP2 - STOCK - GROUP A
11:40-11:50 FP2 - STOCK - GROUP B
11:50-12:00 FP2 - WOMEN - GROUP A
12:00-12:10 FP2 - WOMEN - GROUP B
12:10-12:20 FP2 - JUNIORS
12:20-12-30 FP2 - ELECTRIC CHALLENGE
12:30-12:40 FP2 - OPEN - GROUP A
12:40-12:50 FP2 - OPEN - GROUP B
12:50-13:20 LUNCH TIME
13:20-13:25 FP 2 - ELECTRIC CHALLENGE + e-Foil Masters- GROUP A
13:25-13:30 FP 2 - ELECTRIC CHALLENGE + e-Foil Masters- GROUP B
13:30-13:35 FP 2 - ELECTRIC CHALLENGE + e-Foil Masters- GROUP C
13:35-13:45 QP - JUNIORS
13:45-14:15 QP - WOMEN
14:15-15:15 QP - STOCK
15:15-16:15 QP - OPEN
16:15-16:45 QP - ELECTRIC CHALLENGE + e-Foil Master
Saturday Jun 25
Time Event
8:45-9:00BRIEFING
9:05-9:10 WUP - STOCK GROUP A
9:10-9:15 WUP - STOCK GROUP B
9:15-9:20 WUP - WOMEN GROUP A
9:20-9:25 WUP - WOMEN GROUP B
9:25-9:30 WUP - JUNIORS
9:30-9:35 WUP - ELECTRIC CHALLENGE + e-Foil Masters- GROUP A
9:35-9:40 WUP - ELECTRIC CHALLENGE + e-Foil Masters- GROUP B
9:40-9:45 WUP - ELECTRIC CHALLENGE + e-Foil Masters- GROUP C
9:45-9:50 WUP - OPEN GROUP A
9:50-9:55 WUP - OPEN GROUP B
9:55-10:10 HT1 - STOCK GROUP A (6 laps, 2 jokers)
10:10-10:25 HT1 - STOCK GROUP B (6 laps, 2 jokers)
10:25-10:40 HT1 - WOMEN GROUP A (6 laps, 2 jokers)
10:40-10:55 HT1 - WOMEN GROUP B (6 laps, 2 jokers)
10:55-11:10 HT1 - JUNIORS (5 laps, 1 joker)
11:10-11:25 HT1 - JUNIORS (5 laps, 1 joker)
11:25-11:40 HT1 - ELECTRIC CHALLENGE + e-Foil Masters- GROUP B (3 laps, 1 joker)
11:40-11:55 HT1 - ELECTRIC CHALLENGE + e-Foil Masters- GROUP C (3 laps, 1 joker)
11:55-12:10 HT1 - OPEN GROUP A (6 laps, 2 joker)
12:10-12:25 HT1 - OPEN GROUP B (6 laps, 2 joker)
12:25-12:55 LUNCH BREAK
12:55-13:05 HT2 - STOCK GROUP A (6 laps, 2 jokers)
13:05-13:15 HT2 - STOCK GROUP B (6 laps, 2 jokers)
13:15-13:25 HT2 - WOMEN GROUP A (6 laps, 2 jokers)
13:25-13:35 HT2 - WOMEN GROUP B (6 laps, 2 jokers)
13:35-13:45 HT2 - JUNIORS (5 laps, 1 joker)
13:45-13:55 HT2 - ELECTRIC CHALLENGE + e-Foil Masters- GROUP A (3 laps, 1 joker)
13:55-14:05 HT2 - ELECTRIC CHALLENGE + e-Foil Masters- GROUP C (3 laps, 1 joker)
14:15-14:30 HT2 - OPEN GROUP A (6 laps, 2 joker)
14:30-14:45 HT2 - OPEN GROUP B (6 laps, 2 joker)
14:45-15:00 HT2 - OPEN GROUP B (6 laps, 2 joker)
15:00-15:15 HT3 - STOCK GROUP B (6 laps, 2 jokers)
15:15-15:30 HT3 - WOMEN GROUP A (6 laps, 2 jokers)
15:30-15:45 HT3 - WOMEN GROUP B (6 laps, 2jokers)
15:45-16:00 HT3 - JUNIORS (5 laps, 1 joker)
16:00-16:10 HT3- ELECTRIC CHALLENGE + e-Foil Masters- GROUP A (3 laps, 1 joker)
16:10-16:20 HT3- ELECTRIC CHALLENGE + e-Foil Masters- GROUP B (3 laps, 1 joker)
16:20-16:30 HT3- ELECTRIC CHALLENGE + e-Foil Masters- GROUP C (3 laps, 1 joker)
16:30-16:45 HT3 - OPEN GROUP A (6 laps, 2 jokers)
16:45-17:00 HT3 - OPEN GROUP B (6 laps, 2 jokers)
Sunday Jun 26
Time Event
9:00-9:10 BRIEFING
9:20-9:25 WUP - JUNIORS
9:25-9:30 WUP - STOCK FINAL 12
9:30-9:35 WUP - STOCK R - FINAL 12
9:35-9:40 WUP - OPEN - FINAL 12
9:40-9:45 WUP - ELECTRIC CHALLENGE + e-Foil Masters- FINAL 4
9:45-9:50 WUP - WOMEN - FINAL 12
9:50-10:00 F1 - JUNIORS (6 laps, 1 joker)
10:10-10:25 F1 - STOCK (10 laps, 2 jokers - unt. 7th lap)
10:30-10:45 F1 - STOCK R (10 laps, 2 jokers - unt. 7th lap)
10:50-11:00 F1 - ELECTRIC CHALLENGE (4 laps, 1 joker)
11:05-11:20 F1 - WOMEN (9 laps, 2 jokers - unt. 6th lap)
11:25-11:40 F1 - OPEN - (12 laps, 2 jokers - until 8th lap)
11:45-12:45 LUNCH BREAK
12:45-13:00 F2- JUNIORS (6 laps, 1 joker)
13:05-13:20 F2 - STOCK (10 LAPS, 2 jokers - unt. 7th lap)
13:25-13:40 F2 - STOCK R - (10 laps, 2 jokers - unt. 7th lap)
13:45-13:55 F2 - ELECTRIC CHALLENGE + e-Foil Masters(4 laps, 1 joker
14:00-14:15 F2 - WOMEN (9 laps, 2 jokers - unt. 6th lap)
14:20-14:35 F2 - OPEN - (12 laps, 2 jokers - until 8th lap)
15:35-15:50 FINAL CEREMONY
Racetrack

Event Partners

INTERMXNUEVOLOGO-2Puerto CancúnazulSnímek obrazovky 2022-05-02 v 10.01.12jetsurf_J_horizontal_bez motorized černamsr webTOTAL ENERGIESSTANDOX SERVIND_Kreslicí plátno 1logo_bernerimage003Snímek obrazovky 2019-08-23 v 10.51.36Snímek obrazovky 2019-08-23 v 10.51.22