Brno Women Qualification 2019


Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 192

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 192

Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 205

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 205

Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 215

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 215
Pos. Racer Best time Distance Gap
1
Aneta Šacherová #4 [CZE]
Mattech Racing
Aneta Šacherová
Age 27
Height 168cm
Board Race Board
view profile >
1:03.781 WIN - Qualified
2
Martina Bravencová #22 [CZE]
Captain Candy Brave
Martina Bravencová
Age 29
Board Race 2019
view profile >
1:04.179 +0:398 +0:398 Qualified
3
Monika Zemanová #18 [CZE]
Monika  Zemanová
1:06.173 +1:392 +0:994 Qualified
4
Klára Sitarová #23 [CZE]
MSR Engines
Klára Sitarová
Age 20
Height 163cm
Weight 50kg
Board race
view profile >
1:06.370 +1:589 +0:197 Qualified
5
Anya Colley #52 [UK]
Jetsurf Factory
Anya Colley
Age 30
Height 180cm
Board Race board
view profile >
1:07.414 +2:633 +1:044 Qualified
6
Renáta Kelemenová #3 [SVK]
Slovakia team
Renáta  Kelemenová
Age 28
Height 176cm
Weight 60kg
Board GP 100
view profile >
1:08.069 +3:288 +0:655 Qualified
7
Barbora Janošková #71 [CZE]
Barbora Janošková
1:10.439 +5:658 +2:370 Qualified
8
Elisabeta Faitová #7 [CZE]
Jetsurf factory team
Elisabeta  Faitová
Age 27
Height 160cm
Weight 46kg
Board Race Titanium
view profile >
1:10.595 +5:814 +0:156 Qualified
9
Tereza Kadlecová #16 [CZE]
Tereza  Kadlecová
1:18.479 +13:698 +6:884 Qualified
10
Karolína Ořechovská #77 [CZE]
Karolína Ořechovská
1:19.618 +14:837 +1:139 Qualified
11
Laureen Thellin #222 [BEL]
Laureen Thellin
1:27.223 +22:442 +6:605 Qualified
12
Eliška Charousová #74 [CZE]
Eliška Charousová
1:29.608 +24:827 +2:385 Qualified
13
Kateřina Mičánková #2 [CZE]
Kateřina Mičánková
1:30.169 +25:388 +0:561 Qualified
14
Valentina Novotná #94 [CZE]
Valentina  Novotná
5:00.000 +3:55:219 +3:28:831 Qualified
15
Nela Pánková #24 [CZE]
Nela Pánková
5:01.000 +3:56:219 +1:000 Qualified