Kazan Women FinalA1 2019


Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 192

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 192

Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 205

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 205

Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 215

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 215
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Aneta Šacherová #4 [CZE]
Mattech Racing
Aneta Šacherová
Age 27
Height 168cm
Board Race Board
view profile >
11:08.922 Laps: 8 win - 72 points
2
Martina Bravencová #22 [CZE]
Captain Candy Brave
Martina Bravencová
Age 29
Board Race 2019
view profile >
11:34.783 Laps: 8 +24:861
Notice: Object of class DateTime could not be converted to int in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/single-results-2017.php on line 801
+24:861
56 points
3
Barbora Janošková #71 [CZE]
Barbora Janošková
11:39.997 Laps: 8 +31:075 +5:214 44 points
4
Renáta Kelemenová #3 [SVK]
Slovakia team
Renáta  Kelemenová
Age 28
Height 176cm
Weight 60kg
Board GP 100
view profile >
11:58.538 Laps: 8 +48:616 +17:541 36 points
5
Laureen Thellin #222 [BEL]
Laureen Thellin
12:08.196 Laps: 8 +58:274 +8:658 32 points
6
Karolína Ořechovská #77 [CZE]
Karolína Ořechovská
12:36.913 Laps: 8 +1:26:991 +28:717 28 points
7
Eliška Charousová #74 [CZE]
Eliška Charousová
11:14.558 Laps: 7 24 points
8
Nela Pánková #24 [CZE]
Nela Pánková
11:18.124 Laps: 7 +2:566 20 points
9
Haemi Lee #974 [KOR]
Haemi  Lee
12:04.333 Laps: 7 +46:209 16 points
10
Tereza Kadlecová #16 [CZE]
Tereza  Kadlecová
12:10.582 Laps: 7 +6:249 12 points
11
Liu Jia Chang #975 [CHN]
Liu Jia  Chang
13:27.867 Laps: 7 +1:17:285 8 points
12
Haoyue Lei #976 [CHN]
Haoyue Lei
14:27.535 Laps: 7 +58:668 4 points