Kazan Women FinalA2 2019


Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 192

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 192

Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 205

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 205

Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 215

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 215
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Aneta Šacherová #4 [CZE]
Mattech Racing
Aneta Šacherová
Age 27
Height 168cm
Board Race Board
view profile >
11:00.902 Laps: 8 win - 72 points
2
Martina Bravencová #22 [CZE]
Captain Candy Brave
Martina Bravencová
Age 29
Board Race 2019
view profile >
11:29.077 Laps: 8 +27:175
Notice: Object of class DateTime could not be converted to int in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/single-results-2017.php on line 801
+27:175
56 points
3
Barbora Janošková #71 [CZE]
Barbora Janošková
11:49.365 Laps: 8 +47:463 +20:288 44 points
4
Liu Jia Chang #975 [CHN]
Liu Jia  Chang
12:08.135 Laps: 8 +1:06:233 +17:770 36 points
5
Renáta Kelemenová #3 [SVK]
Slovakia team
Renáta  Kelemenová
Age 28
Height 176cm
Weight 60kg
Board GP 100
view profile >
12:10.388 Laps: 8 +1:08:486 +2:253 32 points
6
Eliška Charousová #74 [CZE]
Eliška Charousová
12:12.482 Laps: 8 +1:10:580 +2:094 28 points
7
Laureen Thellin #222 [BEL]
Laureen Thellin
12:18.575 Laps: 8 +1:16:673 +6:093 24 points
8
Karolína Ořechovská #77 [CZE]
Karolína Ořechovská
11:10.345 Laps: 7 20 points
9
Nela Pánková #24 [CZE]
Nela Pánková
11:42.053 Laps: 7 +30:708 16 points
10
Haemi Lee #974 [KOR]
Haemi  Lee
11:47.233 Laps: 7 +5:180 12 points
11
Tereza Kadlecová #16 [CZE]
Tereza  Kadlecová
11:57.021 Laps: 7 +8:788 8 points
12
Haoyue Lei #976 [CHN]
Haoyue Lei
11:46.328 Laps: 6 4 points