Kazan Women Heat2 2019


Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 192

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 192

Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 205

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 205

Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 215

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 215
Group A
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Aneta Šacherová #4 [CZE]
Mattech Racing
Aneta Šacherová
Age 27
Height 168cm
Board Race Board
view profile >
08:48.484 Laps: 6 win - 18 points
2
Martina Bravencová #22 [CZE]
Captain Candy Brave
Martina Bravencová
Age 29
Board Race 2019
view profile >
09:08.790 Laps: 6 +20:306
Notice: Object of class DateTime could not be converted to int in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/single-results-2017.php on line 356
+20:306
14 points
3
Barbora Janošková #71 [CZE]
Barbora Janošková
09:21.405 Laps: 6 +31:921 +11:615 11 points
4
Laureen Thellin #222 [BEL]
Laureen Thellin
09:26.315 Laps: 6 +36:831 +3:910 9 points
5
Renáta Kelemenová #3 [SVK]
Slovakia team
Renáta  Kelemenová
Age 28
Height 176cm
Weight 60kg
Board GP 100
view profile >
09:29.650 Laps: 6 +41:166 +3:335 8 points
6
Karolína Ořechovská #77 [CZE]
Karolína Ořechovská
09:50.957 Laps: 6 +1:02:473 +21:307 7 points
7
Eliška Charousová #74 [CZE]
Eliška Charousová
09:57.274 Laps: 6 +1:07:790 +5:317 6 points
8
Tereza Kadlecová #16 [CZE]
Tereza  Kadlecová
10:04.758 Laps: 6 +1:16:274 +7:484 5 points
9
Liu Jia Chang #975 [CHN]
Liu Jia  Chang
10:29.811 Laps: 6 +1:41:327 +25:053 4 points
10
Haemi Lee #974 [KOR]
Haemi  Lee
11:01.470 Laps: 6 +2:11:986 +30:659 3 points
11
Nela Pánková #24 [CZE]
Nela Pánková
08:58.035 Laps: 5 2 points
12
Haoyue Lei #976 [CHN]
Haoyue Lei
09:18.786 Laps: 5 +20:751 1 points