Kazan Women Heat4 2019


Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 192

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 192

Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 205

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 205

Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 215

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 215
Group A
Pos. Racer Pen./Bonus Time Distance Gap Pts.
1
Aneta Šacherová #4 [CZE]
Mattech Racing
Aneta Šacherová
Age 27
Height 168cm
Board Race Board
view profile >
08:45.219 Laps: 6 win - 18 points
2
Barbora Janošková #71 [CZE]
Barbora Janošková
09:17.352 Laps: 6 +32:133
Notice: Object of class DateTime could not be converted to int in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/single-results-2017.php on line 356
+32:133
14 points
3
Laureen Thellin #222 [BEL]
Laureen Thellin
09:24.718 Laps: 6 +39:499 +7:366 11 points
4
Martina Bravencová #22 [CZE]
Captain Candy Brave
Martina Bravencová
Age 29
Board Race 2019
view profile >
09:39.421 Laps: 6 +54:202 +13:703 9 points
5
Renáta Kelemenová #3 [SVK]
Slovakia team
Renáta  Kelemenová
Age 28
Height 176cm
Weight 60kg
Board GP 100
view profile >
09:57.848 Laps: 6 +1:12:629 +18:427 8 points
6
Karolína Ořechovská #77 [CZE]
Karolína Ořechovská
10:15.756 Laps: 6 +1:30:537 +16:908 7 points
7
Eliška Charousová #74 [CZE]
Eliška Charousová
10:24.006 Laps: 6 +1:37:787 +7:250 6 points
8
Nela Pánková #24 [CZE]
Nela Pánková
10:30.764 Laps: 6 +1:45:545 +6:758 5 points
9
Liu Jia Chang #975 [CHN]
Liu Jia  Chang
10:33.526 Laps: 6 +1:48:307 +1:762 4 points
10
Haemi Lee #974 [KOR]
Haemi  Lee
08:53.677 Laps: 5 3 points
11
Haoyue Lei #976 [CHN]
Haoyue Lei
10:10.982 Laps: 5 +1:17:305 2 points
-
Tereza Kadlecová #16 [CZE]
Tereza  Kadlecová
Not Finished Laps: 0 0 points