Orlando Men Qualification 2019


Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 192

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 192

Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 205

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 205

Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 215

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 215
Pos. Racer Best time Distance Gap
1
Lukáš Záhorský #36 [CZE]
Captain Candy Brave
Lukáš Záhorský
Age 21
Height 172cm
Weight 65kg
Board Jetsurf Race Titanium
view profile >
1:09.203 WIN - Qualified
2
Pavel Heiník #131 [CZE]
Prague Jetsurf Club
Pavel Heiník
Age 40
Height 184cm
Weight 86kg
Board Race Titanium
view profile >
1:09.460 +0:257 +0:257 Qualified
3
Bronislav Stratil #277 [CZE]
Bronislav  Stratil
1:10.182 +0:979 +0:722 Qualified
4
Nikolas Blaha #98 [CZE]
HARD Racing
Nikolas Blaha
Age 24
Height 185cm
Board Race Board
view profile >
1:10.205 +1:002 +0:023 Qualified
5
Petr Průcha #73 [CZE]
Jetsurf USA
Petr  Průcha
Age 40
Height 180cm
Weight 80kg
Board Race Titanium
view profile >
1:10.384 +1:181 +0:179 Qualified
6
Vít Limr #101 [CZE]
101 Riders
Vít Limr
Age 39
Height 177cm
Weight 75kg
view profile >
1:10.656 +1:453 +0:272 Qualified
7
Rui Merralls  #232 [GBR]
Rui  Merralls 
1:10.707 +1:504 +0:051 Qualified
8
Mark Andrews #525 [CAN]
Mark Andrews
1:10.735 +1:532 +0:028 Qualified
9
Igor Schulmeister #996 [CZE]
Igor  Schulmeister
1:11.391 +2:188 +0:656 Qualified
10
Eric Bailey #529 [USA]
Jetsurf USA team
Eric  Bailey
Age 43
Height 183cm
Weight 83kg
Board Race board
view profile >
1:11.703 +2:500 +0:312 Qualified
11
Martin Šula #111 [CZE]
Jetsurf factory team
Martin Šula
Age 47
Height 183cm
Weight 86kg
Board JetSurf Pro Race Titanium
view profile >
1:11.805 +2:602 +0:102 Qualified
12
Ondřej Musil #22 [CZE]
Ondřej Musil
1:12.294 +3:091 +0:489 Qualified
13
Vojtěch Pavlíček #10 [CZE]
Vojtěch Pavlíček
1:12.453 +3:250 +0:159 Qualified
14
Jiří Blaha #969 [CZE]
HARD Racing
Jiří Blaha
Age 53
Height 177cm
Weight 80kg
Board Race Board
view profile >
1:13.384 +4:181 +0:931 Qualified
15
Filip Sihelský #81 [SVK]
Filip  Sihelský
1:13.424 +4:221 +0:040 Qualified
16
Tomáš Kraus #968 [CZE]
Tomáš Kraus
1:13.480 +4:277 +0:056 Qualified
17
Ikeda Suguru #50 [JPN]
Ikeda Suguru
1:13.557 +4:354 +0:077 Qualified
18
John Guliano # [USA]
John Guliano
1:15.191 +4:988 +0:634 Qualified
19
Matyáš Kulich #144 [CZE]
Matyáš Kulich
1:15.697 +6:494 +0:506 Qualified
20
Jakub Strcula #12 [SVK]
Jakub Strcula
1:16.061 +5:858 +0:364 Qualified
21
Martin Prokop #21 [CZE]
Martin Prokop
1:16.135 +5:932 +0:074 Qualified
22
Ondřej Vymazal #17 [CZE]
MAGNUM Sport Team
Ondřej Vymazal
Age 38
Height 181cm
Weight 82kg
view profile >
1:16.323 +7:120 +0:188 Qualified
23
Troy Corser #11 [AUS]
JETSURF FACTORY
Troy  Corser
Age 50
Height 172cm
Weight 72kg
Board Race Titanium
view profile >
1:17.560 +8:357 +1:237 Qualified
24
Lukáš Matěna #56 [CZE]
Lukáš Matěna
1:18.011 +7:808 +0:451 Qualified
25
Vladimír Hladík #144 [CZE]
Vladimír Hladík
1:18.043 +7:840 +0:032 Qualified
26
Casey Griffin #352 [USA]
Casey  Griffin
1:18.179 +7:976 +0:136 Qualified
27
Jordan Davlin #23 [USA]
Jordan Davlin
1:18.466 +9:263 +0:287 Qualified
28
Martin Tvrz #7 [CZE]
Martin Tvrz
1:18.492 +9:289 +0:026 Qualified
29
Jeffrey Chavaillaz #25 [CHE]
Jeffrey Chavaillaz
1:19.106 +8:903 +0:614 Qualified
30
Daniel Allen #4 [CAN]
Daniel Allen
1:19.160 +8:957 +0:054 Qualified
31
Jiří Volf #973 [CZE]
Jiří Volf
1:20.481 +11:278 +1:321 Qualified
32
Daisuke Mamada #27 [JPN]
Daisuke Mamada
1:20.928 +11:725 +0:447 Qualified
33
Nick Becker #77 [USA]
Nick Becker
1:21.709 +12:506 +0:781 Qualified
34
Jesse Stewart #12 [USA]
Jesse Stewart
1:25.585 +16:382 +2:876 Qualified
35
Kris Mullens #3 [GBR]
Kris Mullens
1:26.694 +17:491 +1:109 Qualified
36
Martin Baláž #55 [SVK]
Martin Baláž
1:28.639 +19:436 +0:945 Qualified