Orlando Women Qualification 2019


Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 192

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 192

Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 205

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 205

Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 215

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 215
Pos. Racer Best time Distance Gap
1
Aneta Šacherová #4 [CZE]
Mattech Racing
Aneta Šacherová
Age 27
Height 168cm
Board Race Board
view profile >
1:15.004 WIN - Qualified
2
Anya Colley #52 [UK]
Jetsurf Factory
Anya Colley
Age 30
Height 180cm
Board Race board
view profile >
1:16.931 +1:927 +1:927 Qualified
3
Martina Bravencová #22 [CZE]
Captain Candy Brave
Martina Bravencová
Age 29
Board Race 2019
view profile >
1:17.339 +2:335 +0:408 Qualified
4
Klára Sitarová #23 [CZE]
MSR Engines
Klára Sitarová
Age 20
Height 163cm
Weight 50kg
Board race
view profile >
1:17.485 +2:481 +0:146 Qualified
5
Renáta Kelemenová #3 [SVK]
Slovakia team
Renáta  Kelemenová
Age 28
Height 176cm
Weight 60kg
Board GP 100
view profile >
1:18.785 +3:781 +1:300 Qualified
6
Barbora Janošková #71 [CZE]
Barbora Janošková
1:19.301 +4:297 +0:516 Qualified
7
Elisabeta Faitová #7 [CZE]
Jetsurf factory team
Elisabeta  Faitová
Age 27
Height 160cm
Weight 46kg
Board Race Titanium
view profile >
1:19.917 +4:913 +0:616 Qualified
8
Reanna Deveau #287 [CAN]
Reanna  Deveau
1:20.042 +5:038 +0:125 Qualified
9
Eliška Charousová #74 [CZE]
Eliška Charousová
1:21.127 +6:123 +1:085 Qualified
10
Karolína Ořechovská #77 [CZE]
Karolína Ořechovská
1:23.292 +8:288 +2:165 Qualified
11
Andrea Carreiro #333 [MEX]
Andrea Carreiro
1:24.039 +9:035 +0:747 Qualified
12
Tereza Kadlecová #16 [CZE]
Tereza  Kadlecová
1:24.350 +9:346 +0:311 Qualified
13
Laureen Thellin #222 [BEL]
Laureen Thellin
1:24.650 +9:646 +0:300 Qualified
14
Vanessa Billot #30 [USA]
Vanessa Billot
1:34.710 +19:706 +10:060 Qualified
15
Tereza Lašanová # [CZE]
Tereza Lašanová
5:00.000 +3:43:996 +3:24:290 Qualified