Wyboston Women Qualification 2019


Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 192

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 192

Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 205

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 205

Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 215

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 215
Pos. Racer Best time Distance Gap
1
Aneta Šacherová #4 [CZE]
Mattech Racing
Aneta Šacherová
Age 27
Height 168cm
Board Race Board
view profile >
0:55.396 WIN - Qualified
2
Klára Sitarová #23 [CZE]
MSR Engines
Klára Sitarová
Age 20
Height 163cm
Weight 50kg
Board race
view profile >
0:57.376 +0:980 +0:980 Qualified
3
Anya Colley #52 [UK]
Jetsurf Factory
Anya Colley
Age 30
Height 180cm
Board Race board
view profile >
0:58.097 +1:701 +0:721 Qualified
4
Renáta Kelemenová #3 [SVK]
Slovakia team
Renáta  Kelemenová
Age 28
Height 176cm
Weight 60kg
Board GP 100
view profile >
0:59.920 +4:524 +1:823 Qualified
5
Elisabeta Faitová #7 [CZE]
Jetsurf factory team
Elisabeta  Faitová
Age 27
Height 160cm
Weight 46kg
Board Race Titanium
view profile >
1:00.354 +3:958 +0:434 Qualified
6
Valentina Novotná #94 [CZE]
Valentina  Novotná
1:04.308 +7:912 +2:954 Qualified
7
Monika Zemanová #18 [CZE]
Monika  Zemanová
1:04.367 +7:971 +0:059 Qualified
8
Barbora Janošková #71 [CZE]
Barbora Janošková
1:04.900 +9:504 +0:533 Qualified
9
Tereza Kadlecová #16 [CZE]
Tereza  Kadlecová
1:05.402 +10:006 +0:502 Qualified
10
Eliška Charousová #74 [CZE]
Eliška Charousová
1:10.573 +15:177 +5:171 Qualified
11
Sigita Abuelgasim #89 [LTU]
Sigita Abuelgasim
1:12.234 +15:838 +0:661 Qualified
12
Laureen Thellin #222 [BEL]
Laureen Thellin
1:17.987 +22:591 +5:753 Qualified
13
Nela Pánková #24 [CZE]
Nela Pánková
5:00.000 +4:03:604 +3:41:013 Qualified