Prague Men Qualification 2017


Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 192

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 192

Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 205

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 205

Notice: Undefined variable: events in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 215

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/www/motosurfworldcup.com/www/wp-content/themes/motosurf/templates/results-menu.php on line 215
Pos. Racer Best time Distance Gap
1
Jan Drkoš #55 [CZE]
Jan  Drkoš
Age 27
00:51.847 WIN - Qualified
2
Lukáš Záhorský #36 [CZE]
Captain Candy Brave
Lukáš Záhorský
Age 21
Height 172cm
Weight 65kg
Board Jetsurf Race Titanium
view profile >
00:52.048 +0:201 +0:201 Qualified
3
Petr Vencovský #777 [CZE]
Jetsurf USA
Petr Vencovský
Age 40
Height 177cm
Weight 85kg
Board Race Titanium
view profile >
00:52.112 +0:265 +0:064 Qualified
4
Jakub Kornfeil #84 [CZE]
Jetsurf factory team
Jakub Kornfeil
Age 29
Height 169cm
Weight 69kg
Board JetSurf Pro Race Titanium
view profile >
00:52.717 +0:870 +0:605 Qualified
5
Pavel Heiník #131 [CZE]
Prague Jetsurf Club
Pavel Heiník
Age 40
Height 184cm
Weight 86kg
Board Race Titanium
view profile >
00:53.001 +0:154 +0:284 Qualified
6
Ivo Strouhal #222 [CZE]
Ivo Strouhal
Age 49
00:53.407 +0:560 +0:406 Qualified
7
Nikolas Blaha #98 [CZE]
HARD Racing
Nikolas Blaha
Age 24
Height 185cm
Board Race Board
view profile >
00:53.566 +0:719 +0:159 Qualified
8
Sebastián Kubinec #29 [SVK]
Jetsurf Slovakia
Sebastián Kubinec
Age 21
Height 180cm
Weight 75kg
Board Jetsurf Titanium
view profile >
00:53.677 +0:830 +0:111 Qualified
9
Jan Charouz #69 [CZE]
Prague Jetsurf Club
Jan Charouz
Age 35
Height 178cm
Weight 72kg
Board Jetsurf Race
view profile >
00:53.811 +0:964 +0:134 Qualified
10
Petr Průcha #73 [CZE]
Jetsurf USA
Petr  Průcha
Age 40
Height 180cm
Weight 80kg
Board Race Titanium
view profile >
00:53.938 +2:091 +0:127 Qualified
11
Davor Stupar #99 [SLO]
Davor Stupar
Age 33
00:54.363 +1:516 +0:425 Qualified
12
Martin Šula #111 [CZE]
Jetsurf factory team
Martin Šula
Age 47
Height 183cm
Weight 86kg
Board JetSurf Pro Race Titanium
view profile >
00:55.063 +2:216 +0:700 Qualified
13
Vít Limr #101 [CZE]
101 Riders
Vít Limr
Age 39
Height 177cm
Weight 75kg
view profile >
00:55.342 +2:495 +0:279 Qualified
14
Pavel Musil #82 [CZE]
Pavel Musil
Age 40
00:56.116 +3:269 +0:774 Qualified
15
Michal Lošťák #7 [CZE]
Michal Lošťák
Age 35
00:56.383 +3:536 +0:267 Qualified
16
Jan Vančura #25 [CZE]
Jan Vančura
Age 34
00:56.768 +3:921 +0:385 Qualified
17
Lars Atle Wenaas #85 [NOR]
Team JetSurf-Norway
Lars Atle  Wenaas
Age 42
Height 185cm
Weight 85kg
Board Jetsurf Race Titanium 2018
view profile >
00:57.080 +4:233 +0:312 Qualified
18
Sandro Gantar #65 [SLO]
Sandro Gantar
Age 39
00:57.547 +4:700 +0:467 Qualified
19
Juan Pablo Urquidi #9 [MEX]
Mexico JetSurf team
Juan Pablo Urquidi
Age 43
Height 180cm
Weight 74kg
Board Pro Race Titanium
view profile >
00:58.903 +7:056 +1:356 Qualified
20
Steven Garner #15 [CAN]
Rebelsurf
Steven Garner
Age 39
Height 183cm
Weight 83kg
Board Race Titanium
view profile >
00:59.117 +6:270 +0:214 Qualified
21
Tomáš Ševčík #4 [CZE]
Tomáš Ševčík
Age 40
00:59.196 +6:349 +0:079 Qualified
22
Ivo Kalík #20 [SVK]
Kalik team
Ivo  Kalík
Age 48
Height 191cm
Weight 99kg
Board Race Board
view profile >
00:59.751 +6:904 +0:555 Qualified
23
Eran Drucker #77 [ISR]
Eran Drucker
Age 45
01:00.148 +7:301 +0:397 Qualified
24
Milan Svojsik #925 [CZE]
Podmol bros
Milan  Svojsik
Age 47
Height 183cm
Weight 76kg
Board Race Titanium
view profile >
01:00.718 +7:871 +0:570 Qualified
25
Tomáš Mičánek #22 [CZE]
Tomáš  Mičánek
Age 30
01:01.292 +8:445 +0:574 Qualified
26
Vladimír Hladík #144 [CZE]
Vladimír Hladík
Age 50
01:01.843 +8:996 +0:551 Qualified
27
Ikeda Suguru #50 [JPN]
Ikeda Suguru
Age 34
01:01.915 +10:068 +0:072 Qualified
28
Gustavo Yacaman #44 [USA]
Gustavo Yacaman
Age 31
Height 175cm
Weight 75kg
Board JetSurf Pro Race
view profile >
01:02.053 +9:206 +0:138 Qualified
29
Jiří Blaha #969 [CZE]
HARD Racing
Jiří Blaha
Age 53
Height 177cm
Weight 80kg
Board Race Board
view profile >
01:02.402 +9:555 +0:349 Qualified
30
Dalibor Pícka #8 [CZE]
Dalibor Pícka
Age 44
01:02.480 +9:633 +0:078 Qualified
31
Tomáš Kohl #13 [CZE]
Tomáš Kohl
Age 40
01:02.585 +9:738 +0:105 Qualified
32
Ondřej Vymazal #17 [CZE]
MAGNUM Sport Team
Ondřej Vymazal
Age 38
Height 181cm
Weight 82kg
view profile >
01:03.060 +10:213 +0:475 Qualified
33
Dana Lundquist #54 [USA]
Jetsurf USA
Dana  Lundquist
Age 59
Height 178cm
view profile >
01:03.258 +10:411 +0:198 Qualified
34
Martin Novotný #71 [CZE]
Martin  Novotný
Age 50
Height 181cm
Weight 60kg
Board Race Titanium
view profile >
01:04.033 +11:186 +0:775 Qualified
35
Jan Červenka #76 [CZE]
Jan  Červenka
Age 46
01:04.259 +11:412 +0:226 Qualified
36
Roman Podhajský #33 [CZE]
Roman  Podhajský
Age 37
01:05.011 +12:164 +0:752 Qualified
37
Jan Svoboda #333 [CZE]
Jan Svoboda
Age 43
01:06.407 +13:560 +1:396 Qualified
38
Murat Yorgancilar #35 [TUR]
The Saints Of The Semt
Murat  Yorgancilar
Age 42
Height 183cm
Weight 78kg
Board Race Titanium
view profile >
01:07.029 +14:182 +0:622 Qualified
39
Jeffrey Chan #305 [HKG]
NextWave
Jeffrey  Chan
Age 40
Height 175cm
Weight 82kg
Board Jetsurf Titanium
view profile >
01:07.048 +14:201 +0:019 Qualified
40
Lior Tzubery #18 [ISL]
Lior  Tzubery
Age 42
01:08.450 +15:603 +1:402 Qualified
41
Nanu Albert Alexandru #37 [RUM]
Jetsurf Romania
Nanu Albert  Alexandru
Age 33
Height 175cm
Weight 75kg
Board Race Titanium
view profile >
01:11.412 +18:565 +1:962 Qualified
42
Alexander Sayapin #70 [RUS]
Alexander Sayapin
Age 43
01:14.113 +21:266 +1:701 Qualified
43
Jeong-Yun Yang #334 [ROK]
Jeong-Yun  Yang
Age 23
01:16.133 +23:286 +2:020 Qualified
44
Riko Gershon #5 [ISL]
Riko  Gershon
Age 42
01:16.702 +23:855 +0:569 Qualified
45
Daniel Furman #113 [RUS]
Daniel  Furman
Age 43
01:22.648 +29:801 +4:946 Qualified
46
Won-Hong Park #3 [ROK]
Won-Hong  Park
Age 38
01:23.731 +30:884 +1:083 Qualified
47
František Novotný #46 [CZE]
František  Novotný
Age 49
05:00.000 +4:07:153 +3:35:269 Qualified